Balzan
Kaljevic 24 (4 pens); Da Silva Souza 8; Piciollo 7, Effiong 7; Nafti 5, Micallef 5 (1 pen); Fenech 3; Serrano 2; Agius, Arab, Bruno, Anderson.
Own goal: Lima (vs Hibernians).
Red cards: Serrano (vs Tarxien); Da Silva Souza (vs Floriana); Effiong (vs Hibs); Grima (vs Ħamrun); Anderson (vs Valletta); Janjusevic (vs Hibernians); Arab (vs Gżira); R. Fenech (vs St Andrews); Bruno (St Andrews).
Birkirkara
Plut 13 (1 pen); Dimitrov 10; Alba 6 (1 pen); Temile 5; Malan 4, Herrera 4 (1 pen); Vukanac 3, Bubalovic 3; Brincat 2, Attard 2, Andelkovic 2, Scicluna 2, Sciberras 2, Guillaumier, Desira Buttigieg, Jovic.
Own goals: Bezzina (vs Balzan); Tabone (vs Tar-xien Rainbows); Farrugia (vs Mosta).
Red cards: Jovic (vs Valletta); Vukanac (vs Ħamrun); Scicluna (vs St Andrews); Alba (vs Hibs).
Floriana
Fontanella 13 (2 pens); Varela 9; Chiesa 8 (3 pens), Samb 5; Camenzuli 4; Ruiz 3; J. Pisani, S. Pisani, Nayar (pen), Vella, Cini, Monticelli, Pepe.
Own goals: B. Muscat (vs Pembroke ); L. Grech (vs Ħamrun).
Red cards: Clyde Borg (vs Tarxien); Fontanella (vs Pembroke); Samb (vs Hibernians); Ruiz (vs Sliema); Haber (vs Valletta), Camenzuli (vs Sliema).
Gżira United
Reyna 6; Corbalan 5; Cohen 4 (3 pens); Conti 3, Zome 3, Tony 3, Adeshina 3; Avila Perez 2, Scerri 2. Liliu 2; Robert, Gatt Baldacchino, Borg, Tonna, Joceano, Ledesma, Diamoutene, Correa, Azzopardi, Amaira.
Red cards: Joceano, Robert (both vs Mosta); J. Azzopardi (vs Birkirkara); Diamoutene (vs Birkirkara); Zome (vs Hibernians).
Ħamrun Spartans
J. Grech 12 (3 pens); Giusti 9; Garba 5; J.P. Mifsud Triganza 4; Jorginho 3; Manset 2, Teixeira 2, Paiber 2 (1 pen); Motta, Chircop, K. Micallef, M. Micallef.
Own goal: Potezica (vs Sliema).
Red cards: Jorginho (vs Valletta, vs Pembroke); Raphael, Vergara (both vs St Andrews); Misan (vs Floriana); K. Micallef (vs Pembroke).
Hibernians
Degabriele 16 (2 pens); Jorginho 11; Kristensen 7; Failla 6 (4 pens), Gilmar 6, Lima 6; Soares 3; Bezzina 2, Jallow 2; Varea, Cohen (pen), Pearson, Boljevic, Agius.
Red cards: Mbong (vs St Andrews); Lima (vs Sliema).
Mosta
Priso 9 (1 pen); Pedrinho 4 (2 pens), Oseghale 4 (1 pen); Reid 3; Fenech 2; Vlcek, Brincat, Farrugia, Mifsud Triganza.
Red cards: Oweregbulam (vs Valletta); Priso (vs Gżira twice, Floriana); Caruana (vs Birkirkara, vs Sliema); Onwudinjo (vs Hibs); Fenech (vs Ħamrun Spartans), Pedrinho (vs Pembroke, vs Sliema).
Pembroke Athleta
Racic 6 (3 pen); Falzon 3, Borg 3; Jawad 2, Scozzese 2, Kooh Sohna 2, Mariano 2; Montebello, Mateus, Djeljilj, Levnaic, Manevski, Micallef, Barbetti (pen), Shodiya, Radovnikovic, Nagaoka.
Own goals: Agius (vs Hibernians); Vella (vs Mosta); Martinelli (vs Mosta).
Red cards: Arab, Montebello (both vs Floriana); Djeljilj (vs St Andrews); Akuto (vs Gżira United); Bugeja (vs Floriana); Radovnikovic (vs St Andrews).
Sliema Wanderers
Farrugia 11; Denni 6 (3 pens); A. Muscat 5 (4 pens), Salomon 5; Muchardi 3, Scerri 3; Aquilina 2, Correa 2, Temile 2, Potezica 2; Mandinho, Spiteri, Bianciardi.
Own goals: R. Camilleri (vs Valletta); Maldini (vs Ħamrun); Cini (vs Floriana).
Red cards: M. Scerri (vs Valletta); Potezica (vs Floriana); Xuereb, A. Muscat (vs St Andrews, Floriana); Mintoff (vs Ħamrun).
St Andrews
Farrugia 7 (5 pens); Paz 6 (1 pen); Pena Beltre 5, Kastrevec 5; Nwoko 4; Friggieri 3, Johnson 3, Walker 3; Camilleri 2, McKay 2; Darmanin, Kesinovic, Wong Che, Belacevic.
Own goal: Chiesa (vs Floriana).
Red cards: Bakmaz (vs Tarxien; vs Sliema); Johnson, Kesinovic (vs Floriana); Pena Beltre (vs Birkirkara); Won Che (vs Sliema).
Tarxien Rainbows
Nilsson 11 (1 pen); Ponce 5; Alves 4, Galea 4; Caruana 3 (1 pen), Baker 3; Prendes, Tabone, Zerafa, Frances, Marcelina, Azzopardi (pen).
Own goal: Chircop (vs Ħamrun); Ekani (vs Mosta).
Red cards: Baker (vs St Andrews); Prendes, Rogelio (both vs Floriana); Alves (vs Gżira).
Valletta
Velasco 9; Jhonnattann 7 (2 pens); Montebello 5, Falcone 5 (1 pen); Aguirre 4, Calistus 4, Mifsud 4, Malano 4; Romao 2; Cremona 2; Briffa, Azzopardi, J. Borg, S. Borg, Radzinevicius.
Red cards: Pani (vs Mosta); Aguirre (vs Floriana); Uchenna (vs Hibernians, vs Ħamrun Spartans); Bonello (vs Gżira); S. Borg (vs Hibernians).
Next fixture
Friday (Hibs Stadium)
Promotion/Relegation play-off
7.30pm Mosta vs Qormi