|
1st leg |
2nd leg |
Agg. |
L. Warsaw (Poland) vs Aktobe (Kazakhstan) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Lok. Moscow (Russia) vs Apollon (Cyprus) |
1-1 |
1-4 |
2-5 |
Villarreal (Spain) vs Astana (Kazakhstan) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
7-0 |
M. Tel-Aviv (Israel) vs Asteras Tripolis (Greece) |
0-2 |
3-1 |
3-3 |
(Asteras Tripolis through on away goals) |
|
|
|
Nacional (Portugal) vs Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) |
0-2 |
2-3 |
2-5 |
Hajduk Split (Croatia) vs Dnipro (Ukraine) |
1-2 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Rio Ave (Portugal) vs Elfsborg (Sweden) |
1-2 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
(Rio Ave through on away goals) |
|
|
|
Feyenoord (Holland) vs Zorya Luhansk (Ukraine) |
1-1 |
4-3 |
5-4 |
Bruges (Belgium) vs Grasshopper (Switzerland) |
2-1 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Rapid Wien (Austria) vs HJK Helsinki (Finland) |
1-2 |
3-3 |
4-5 |
FC Sheriff (Moldova) vs HNK Rijeka (Croatia) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Tottenham (England) vs Limassol (Cyprus) |
2-1 |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Hull City (England) vs Lokeren (Belgium) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
(Lokeren through on away goals) |
|
|
|
Astra (Romania) vs Lyon (France) |
2-1 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
(Astra through on away goals) |
|
|
|
St Etienne (France) vs Karabukspor (Turkey) |
0-1 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
(aet; St Etienne win 4-3 on pens) |
|
|
|
Neftci (Azerbaijan) vs Partizan Belgrade (Serbia) |
2-3 |
1-2 |
3-5 |
Omonia (Cyprus) vs Dinamo Moscow (Russia) |
2-2 |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Midtjylland (Denmark) vs Panathinaikos (Greece) |
1-4 |
1-2 |
2-6 |
Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) vs Petrolul (Romania) |
3-1 |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Shaktyor Soligorsk (Belarus) vs PSV (Holland) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Twente (Holland) vs Qarabag (Azerbaijan) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
(Qarabag through on away goals) |
|
|
|
Krasnodar (Russia)vs Real Sociedad (Spain) |
0-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Torino (Italy) vs RNK Split (Croatia) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
M. Kharkiv (Ukraine) vs Ruch Chorzow (Poland) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
B. M’gladbach (Germany) vs Sarajevo (Bosnia) |
3-2 |
7-0 |
10-2 |
Zurich (Switzerland) vs Spartak Trnava (Slovakia) |
3-1 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Inter (Italy)vs Stjarnan (Iceland) |
3-0 |
6-0 |
9-0 |
Rostov (Russia) vs Trabzonspor (Turkey) |
0-2 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Debrecen (Hungary) vs Young Boys (Switzerland) |
1-3 |
0-0 |
1-3 |
PAOK (Greece) vs Zimbru (Moldova) |
0-1 |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Sparta Prague (Czech Rep.) vs Zwolle (Holland) |
1-1 |
3-1 |
4-2 |